Ranking Femenino!!


 

 TEMPORADA 2018/2019

TERCERA VUELTA HASTA 3 de Febrero 2019 

GRUPO



PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

1  

María Vieitez / Beatriz Campos 






2

M. José Moure / Pilar Conde






3

Ruth Díaz/ Toya López






 

Resultados Partidos

1-2 :

2-3

1-3:

GRUPO 2  


PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

1  

Noa Villamor / Irene Outerelo






2

Sandra Reguera / Elisabet Gómez






3

Begoña Montenegro/ Beatriz Perez






 

Resultados Partidos

1-2 

2-3:

1-3:

1-4:

2-4:

3-4:

 GRUPO 3  


PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

Ana Iglesias/ Marta Otero

3

1

1



2

María Ruiz / Ana García 

1

1


 

1

3

Seila Pérez/ Belly Pérez







Resultados Partidos

1-2 :6/4-6/1

2-3:

1-3:

1-4:

2-4:

3-4:


GRUPO 4


PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

1  

Ana Tornero / Patricia Perez







2

Ana G. Casteleiro / Marta Sobrini






3

 Silvia Gende/ Ella Mae Sarmiento







Resultados Partidos

1-2 

2-3:

1-3:

1-4:

2-4:

3-4:

GRUPO 5  


PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

1  

Lucía Constela / Livia Gómez






2

Angeles Méndez/ Rebeca Merino







Eva Camesella/ Begoña Crende







Resultados Partidos

1-2 :

2-3:

1-3:

1-4:

2-4:

3-4:


GRUPO 6


PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

1  

Ada Yera/ Susana Sotelo

3

1

1



2

Maria Veiga / Rebeca Ferreiro






3

Bea Alonso / María Borras

1

1


1



Resultados Partidos

1-2 

2-3:

1-3:7/5-6/2

1-4:

2-4:

3-4:


 GRUPO 7


PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

1  

Raquel Gregorio/ Carlota R. Yera

 





2

Vanessa Martinez/Rosina Celada






3

Noa Fernandez/ Vicky Bastero







Resultados Partidos

1-2 :

2-3

1-3:

1-4:

2-4:

3-4:

GRUPO 8


PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

1  

Ángeles Rodriguez / Montse Santos 






2

Paqui Glez Roncero/ May Geijo






3

Patricia Alfaya/ Olga Sala






 

Resultados Partidos

1-2 :

2-3:

1-3:

1-4:

2-4

3-4:


GRUPO 9


PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

1  

Sofia Conde / Clemen Abalde






2

Laura Manzano / Mara Obispo







 Marga Vázquez/ Inés García






4

Genma Freire/ Raquel Álvarez







Resultados Partidos

1-2 :

2-3:

1-3:

1-4:

2-4:

3-4

GRUPO 10 


PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

1  

Mar Martínez/ Virginia Leiro






2

Melissa Fernández/ Teresa Martínez






3

María Ferreiro/ Silvia García






4

Nadir del Rio/ Paula Rodriguez






 

Resultados Partidos

1-2 :

2-3:

2-4:

1-4: 

1-3

3-4


 GRUPO 11


PAREJAS

PUNTOS

JUGADOS

G

P

WO

1  





 


2














Resultados Partidos

1-2 :

2-3

1-3: